Bölge/Grup | Tarih | Takım | Skor | Takım | Uzatma | Durum |
---|
# | Takım | O | G | B | M | A | Y | AV | Puan |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 24 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 83 | 16 | +67 | 61 |
2 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 24 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 49 | 25 | +24 | 52 |
3 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 47 | 32 | +15 | 48 |
4 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 43 | 37 | +6 | 38 |
5 | Yeni Çanspor | 24 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 34 | 28 | +6 | 36 |
6 | Hendekspor | 24 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 35 | 25 | +10 | 33 |
7 | Doğugücü FK | 24 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 25 | 27 | -2 | 31 |
8 | Eti Maden Etispor | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 27 | 27 | +0 | 29 |
9 | Karasuspor | 24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 23 | 34 | -11 | 27 |
10 | Bigaspor | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 36 | -17 | 24 |
11 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 28 | 46 | -18 | 24 |
12 | Balıkesir BŞB | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 22 | 48 | -26 | 20 |
13 | Altınova Belediyespor | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 20 | 44 | -24 | 19 |
14 | Görükle İpekspor | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 12 | 42 | -30 | 17 |
Tarih | Takım | Skor | Takım | Uzatma | Durum |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28 - 15:00 | Doğugücü FK | 1 - 1 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-28 - 15:00 | Eti Maden Etispor | 4 - 2 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-28 - 15:00 | Hendekspor | 1 - 1 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-28 - 15:00 | Karasuspor | 3 - 1 | Altınova Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-28 - 15:00 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 3 - 0 | Yeni Çanspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-28 - 15:00 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 3 - 1 | Balıkesir BŞB | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-28 - 15:00 | Bigaspor | 0 - 1 | Görükle İpekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-21 - 15:00 | Altınova Belediyespor | 3 - 0 | Bigaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-21 - 15:00 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 1 - 3 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-21 - 15:00 | Görükle İpekspor | 2 - 1 | Doğugücü FK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-21 - 15:00 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 3 - 5 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-21 - 15:00 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 1 - 0 | Eti Maden Etispor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-21 - 15:00 | Yeni Çanspor | 1 - 1 | Hendekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-21 - 15:00 | Balıkesir BŞB | 0 - 1 | Karasuspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-07 - 15:00 | Doğugücü FK | 1 - 1 | Altınova Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-07 - 15:00 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 0 - 3 | Balıkesir BŞB | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-07 - 15:00 | Hendekspor | 1 - 1 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-07 - 15:00 | Eti Maden Etispor | 4 - 0 | Görükle İpekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-07 - 15:00 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 2 - 3 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-07 - 15:00 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 2 - 2 | Yeni Çanspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-04-07 - 15:00 | Bigaspor | 1 - 1 | Karasuspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-24 - 15:00 | Altınova Belediyespor | 0 - 1 | Eti Maden Etispor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-24 - 15:00 | Balıkesir BŞB | 1 - 0 | Bigaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-24 - 15:00 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 3 - 2 | Hendekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-24 - 15:00 | Görükle İpekspor | 0 - 6 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-24 - 15:00 | Karasuspor | 1 - 1 | Doğugücü FK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-24 - 15:00 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 3 - 1 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-24 - 15:00 | Yeni Çanspor | 2 - 2 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-17 - 14:00 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 0 - 3 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-17 - 14:00 | Doğugücü FK | 1 - 0 | Bigaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-17 - 14:00 | Eti Maden Etispor | 0 - 1 | Karasuspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-17 - 14:00 | Hendekspor | 1 - 0 | Görükle İpekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-17 - 14:00 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 9 - 0 | Altınova Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-17 - 14:00 | Yeni Çanspor | 3 - 0 | Balıkesir BŞB | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-17 - 14:00 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 4 - 2 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-10 - 14:00 | Altınova Belediyespor | 0 - 3 | Hendekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-10 - 14:00 | Balıkesir BŞB | 0 - 0 | Doğugücü FK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-10 - 14:00 | Bigaspor | 3 - 1 | Eti Maden Etispor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-10 - 14:00 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 2 - 1 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-10 - 14:00 | Görükle İpekspor | 0 - 3 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-10 - 14:00 | Karasuspor | 0 - 3 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-10 - 14:00 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 3 - 2 | Yeni Çanspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-03 - 14:00 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 0 - 1 | Bigaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-03 - 14:00 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 3 - 1 | Altınova Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-03 - 14:00 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 1 - 2 | Balıkesir BŞB | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-03 - 14:00 | Eti Maden Etispor | 1 - 2 | Doğugücü FK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-03 - 14:00 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 3 - 2 | Görükle İpekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-03 - 14:00 | Yeni Çanspor | 2 - 3 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-03-03 - 14:00 | Hendekspor | 0 - 1 | Karasuspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-25 - 14:00 | Karasuspor | 0 - 0 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-25 - 14:00 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-25 - 14:00 | Doğugücü FK | 1 - 4 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-25 - 14:00 | Balıkesir BŞB | 0 - 0 | Eti Maden Etispor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-25 - 14:00 | Bigaspor | 1 - 1 | Hendekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-25 - 14:00 | Altınova Belediyespor | 3 - 1 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-25 - 14:00 | Görükle İpekspor | 0 - 3 | Yeni Çanspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-18 - 14:00 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 1 - 1 | Karasuspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-18 - 14:00 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 4 - 2 | Balıkesir BŞB | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-18 - 14:00 | Hendekspor | 4 - 0 | Doğugücü FK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-18 - 14:00 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 4 - 1 | Görükle İpekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-18 - 14:00 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 2 - 0 | Eti Maden Etispor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-18 - 14:00 | Yeni Çanspor | 2 - 0 | Altınova Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-18 - 14:00 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 1 - 1 | Bigaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-11 - 14:00 | Doğugücü FK | 1 - 1 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-11 - 14:00 | Altınova Belediyespor | 2 - 3 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-11 - 14:00 | Balıkesir BŞB | 1 - 3 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-11 - 14:00 | Görükle İpekspor | 0 - 0 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-11 - 14:00 | Eti Maden Etispor | 1 - 1 | Hendekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-11 - 14:00 | Bigaspor | 1 - 0 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-11 - 14:00 | Karasuspor | 1 - 2 | Yeni Çanspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-04 - 14:00 | Yeni Çanspor | 0 - 0 | Bigaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-04 - 14:00 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 1 - 0 | Altınova Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-04 - 14:00 | Görükle İpekspor | 0 - 1 | Balıkesir BŞB | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-04 - 14:00 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 3 - 3 | Doğugücü FK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-04 - 14:00 | Hendekspor | 1 - 1 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-04 - 14:00 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 2 - 1 | Eti Maden Etispor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-02-04 - 14:00 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 4 - 2 | Karasuspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-07 - 14:00 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 2 - 1 | Eti Maden Etispor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-07 - 14:00 | Balıkesir BŞB | 2 - 1 | Hendekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-07 - 14:00 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 4 - 2 | Karasuspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-07 - 14:00 | Görükle İpekspor | 2 - 0 | Altınova Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-07 - 14:00 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 2 - 0 | Bigaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-07 - 14:00 | Yeni Çanspor | 1 - 3 | Doğugücü FK | 0 | Bitti |
2024-01-07 - 14:00 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 1 - 3 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-30 - 14:00 | Altınova Belediyespor | 3 - 3 | Balıkesir BŞB | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-30 - 14:00 | Bigaspor | 1 - 0 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-30 - 14:00 | Doğugücü FK | 0 - 0 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-30 - 14:00 | Eti Maden Etispor | 0 - 0 | Yeni Çanspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-30 - 14:00 | Hendekspor | 1 - 2 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-30 - 14:00 | Karasuspor | 1 - 1 | Görükle İpekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-30 - 14:00 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 5 - 0 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-24 - 14:00 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 1 - 3 | Hendekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-24 - 14:00 | Altınova Belediyespor | 0 - 1 | Karasuspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-24 - 14:00 | Balıkesir BŞB | 0 - 3 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-24 - 14:00 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 0 - 0 | Doğugücü FK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-24 - 14:00 | Görükle İpekspor | 1 - 0 | Bigaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-24 - 14:00 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 0 - 2 | Eti Maden Etispor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-24 - 14:00 | Yeni Çanspor | 2 - 1 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-20 - 14:00 | Bigaspor | 2 - 1 | Altınova Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-20 - 14:00 | Karasuspor | 2 - 2 | Balıkesir BŞB | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-20 - 14:00 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 4 - 1 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-20 - 14:00 | Doğugücü FK | 3 - 0 | Görükle İpekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-20 - 14:00 | Eti Maden Etispor | 0 - 3 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-20 - 14:00 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 1 - 1 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-20 - 14:00 | Hendekspor | 3 - 1 | Yeni Çanspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-10 - 14:00 | Karasuspor | 2 - 0 | Bigaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-10 - 14:00 | Yeni Çanspor | 0 - 3 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-10 - 14:00 | Altınova Belediyespor | 0 - 0 | Doğugücü FK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-10 - 14:00 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 1 - 5 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-10 - 14:00 | Görükle İpekspor | 0 - 1 | Eti Maden Etispor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-10 - 14:00 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 2 - 0 | Hendekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-10 - 14:00 | Balıkesir BŞB | 0 - 2 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-03 - 14:00 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 1 - 4 | Yeni Çanspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-03 - 14:00 | Bigaspor | 3 - 1 | Balıkesir BŞB | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-03 - 14:00 | Doğugücü FK | 2 - 0 | Karasuspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-03 - 14:00 | Eti Maden Etispor | 0 - 1 | Altınova Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-03 - 14:00 | Hendekspor | 0 - 1 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-03 - 14:00 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 2 - 0 | Görükle İpekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-12-03 - 14:00 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 0 - 0 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-29 - 14:00 | Hendekspor | 3 - 0 | Altınova Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-26 - 14:00 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 3 - 4 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-26 - 14:00 | Bigaspor | 0 - 0 | Doğugücü FK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-26 - 14:00 | Altınova Belediyespor | 0 - 2 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-26 - 14:00 | Karasuspor | 0 - 3 | Eti Maden Etispor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-26 - 14:00 | Görükle İpekspor | 0 - 1 | Hendekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-26 - 14:00 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 3 - 2 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-26 - 14:00 | Balıkesir BŞB | 0 - 1 | Yeni Çanspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-19 - 14:00 | Eti Maden Etispor | 4 - 1 | Bigaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-19 - 14:00 | Doğugücü FK | 2 - 0 | Balıkesir BŞB | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-19 - 14:00 | Yeni Çanspor | 2 - 0 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-19 - 14:00 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 2 - 0 | Görükle İpekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-19 - 14:00 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 1 - 3 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-19 - 14:00 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 4 - 0 | Karasuspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-12 - 14:00 | Altınova Belediyespor | 1 - 2 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-12 - 14:00 | Balıkesir BŞB | 1 - 3 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-12 - 14:00 | Bigaspor | 0 - 5 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-12 - 14:00 | Doğugücü FK | 1 - 1 | Eti Maden Etispor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-12 - 14:00 | Karasuspor | 1 - 1 | Hendekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-12 - 14:00 | Görükle İpekspor | 0 - 2 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-12 - 14:00 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 0 - 0 | Yeni Çanspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-05 - 14:00 | Hendekspor | 4 - 1 | Bigaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-05 - 14:00 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 0 - 1 | Altınova Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-05 - 14:00 | Eti Maden Etispor | 2 - 0 | Balıkesir BŞB | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-05 - 14:00 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 3 - 0 | Doğugücü FK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-05 - 14:00 | Yeni Çanspor | 2 - 0 | Görükle İpekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-05 - 14:00 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 2 - 3 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-11-05 - 14:00 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 1 - 1 | Karasuspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-29 - 15:30 | Karasuspor | 0 - 1 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-29 - 14:00 | Doğugücü FK | 1 - 1 | Hendekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-29 - 14:00 | Bigaspor | 2 - 4 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-29 - 14:00 | Görükle İpekspor | 0 - 0 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-29 - 14:00 | Eti Maden Etispor | 0 - 4 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-29 - 14:00 | Altınova Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | Yeni Çanspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-28 - 14:00 | Balıkesir BŞB | 1 - 6 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-22 - 14:00 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 1 - 0 | Bigaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-22 - 14:00 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 0 - 1 | Altınova Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-22 - 14:00 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 4 - 0 | Balıkesir BŞB | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-22 - 14:00 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 2 - 0 | Doğugücü FK | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-22 - 14:00 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | Görükle İpekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-22 - 14:00 | Hendekspor | 0 - 0 | Eti Maden Etispor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-22 - 14:00 | Yeni Çanspor | 0 - 0 | Karasuspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-15 - 14:00 | Eti Maden Etispor | 0 - 1 | Yalova Yeşilovaspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-15 - 14:00 | Karasuspor | 1 - 2 | Mustafakemalpaşa Bld | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-15 - 14:00 | Balıkesir BŞB | 1 - 1 | Görükle İpekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-15 - 14:00 | Altınova Belediyespor | 0 - 1 | Burhaniye Belediyespor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-15 - 14:00 | Nilüfer Belediye FK | 3 - 1 | Hendekspor | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-15 - 14:00 | Doğugücü FK | 1 - 1 | Arifiye Kalaycı | 0 | Bitti |
2023-10-15 - 14:00 | Bigaspor | 1 - 1 | Yeni Çanspor | 0 | Bitti |
Tarih | Takım | Skor | Takım | Uzatma | Durum |
---|