Bölge / Grup
Canlı Skor
Bölge/Grup Tarih Takım Skor Takım Uzatma Durum
Puan Durumu
# Takım O G B M A Y AV Puan
1 Erzincan Ulalarspor 19 10 1 8 3 1 +2 31
2 Bölmespor 17 3 2 12 0 2 -2 11
1 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Fikstür
Tarih Takım Skor Takım Uzatma Durum
2022-04-17 - 13:00 Erzincan Ulalarspor 3 - 1 Erzincan Kavakyolu 0 Bitti
2022-04-17 - 13:00 Bölmespor 0 - 2 Budaklar Gençlik 0 Bitti
Eleme Grubu
Tarih Takım Skor Takım Uzatma Durum
2022-05-11 - 16:00 Eti Spor 4 - 1 Balıkesir BŞB 0 Bitmiş
2022-05-08 - 15:00 Bitlis Özgüzelderespor 4 - 1 Tatvan Gençlerbirliği 0 Bitmiş
2022-05-08 - 15:00 Muş Belediyespor 0 - 3 Yeşil Vartospor 0 Bitmiş
2022-05-08 - 15:00 Vefa Spor 2 - 0 Çamlıcaspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-05-08 - 15:00 Kavacıkspor 2 - 1 Ayazağaspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-05-07 - 15:00 Alibeyköyspor 0 - 1 Haliç 0 Bitmiş
2022-05-07 - 15:00 Maltepespor 0 - 3 Kartalspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-05-07 - 15:00 Cevizli Anadolu Spor 0 - 1 Osmaniye İstiklal 0 Bitmiş
2022-05-05 - 15:00 Batman 72 Belediyespor 1 - 0 Batman Özel İdare GB 0 Bitmiş
2022-05-01 - 16:00 Gaziantep Anadoluspor 5 - 7 Penaltılar Uzatma Araban Belediyespor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-30 - 16:00 Bayırköyspor 1 - 0 Bilecikspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-30 - 15:00 Elazığ Yolspor 3 - 6 Penaltı Aksaray Gençlikspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-30 - 15:00 Bartınspor 3 - 0 Kozcağız Belediyespor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-30 - 15:00 Görükle İpekspor 2 - 0 Çotanakspor SK 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-30 - 15:00 Çatalhöyük Çumra Bld 4 - 1 Penaltı Öntur Havzaspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-30 - 14:30 Merzifonspor 1 - 2 Suluova Sebatspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-30 - 14:00 1926 Bulancakspor 1 - 0 Tireboluspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-30 - 14:00 Doğubeyazıt Belediyespor 6 - 2 Diyadin Gençlerbirliği 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-29 - 16:00 Erenlerspor 0 - 2 Hendek Dereköyspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-29 - 15:00 Bursa Kültür 1987 Spor 2 - 0 Burgazspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-28 - 16:00 Çubukspor 0 - 1 Gölbaşı Belediyespor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-28 - 15:00 Bahcecikspor 2 - 0 Ağasar Çepnispor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-28 - 13:00 Keçiören Belediyesi Bağlumspor 1 - 3 Kavaklıderespor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-27 - 16:00 Aydın BŞB 3 - 4 P Davutlar Belediyespor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-27 - 15:00 Sandıklıspor 1 - 0 Emirdağspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-27 - 15:00 Erdemli Belediyespor 1 - 3 Anamur Belediyespor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-27 - 15:00 DSİ Karadenizspor 3 - 2 Necmiatispor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-27 - 12:00 Arhavispor 3 - 0 Borçkaspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-26 - 15:00 Aliağa Futbol AŞ 1 - 0 Tire Belediyespor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-26 - 13:00 Serhat Ardahanspor 6 - 3Uzatma Göle Belediyespor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-24 - 20:30 Kozanspor 0 - 3 Adana Vefaspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-24 - 16:00 Muğlaspor 2 - 1 Ortaca Belediyespor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-24 - 15:00 Bieksper Hacırahmanlıspor 4 - 0 Alaşehir Belediyespor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-24 - 15:00 Kurtalanspor 3 - 0 DUR Kurtalan Kültürspor 0
2022-04-24 - 15:00 Boyabat 1868 Spor 4 - 2 P Sinopspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-24 - 15:00 12 Bingölspor 1 - 0 Bingöl Gençlikspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-24 - 15:00 Manavgat Belediyespor 2 - 1 Kırkgöz Döşemealtı BLD 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-24 - 14:00 Gölcükspor 3 - 1 Derince Spor AŞ 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-24 - 14:00 Çerkezköy 1911 Doğanspor 5 - 4 Pen Sarayspor 1953 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-24 - 13:00 Yüksekova Belediyespor 3 - 5 PEN Hakkari Zapspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-24 - 13:00 Kars 36 Spor 1 - 0 Serhat Karsspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-24 - 13:00 Cumhuriyet Üniversitesi GSK 6 - 1 Gemerek Belediyespor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-23 - 15:00 Osmancık Belediyespor 5 - 1 Sungurlu Belediyespor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-23 - 14:00 Su Durağı GB 3 - 1 Karaman Gençlerbirliği Gençlik 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-23 - 14:00 Değirmenderespor 3 - 0 Derince Sırrıpaşa FK 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-22 - 21:00 Isparta 32 Emrespor 0 - 1 Keçiborlu Belediyespor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-22 - 14:30 Yakutiyespor 2 - 4 P Palandöken Belediyespor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-21 - 15:00 Alaçatıspor 1 - 0 Ödemişspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-20 - 21:00 Yeniçağaspor 4 - 0 Özel İdare Köroğluspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-20 - 15:00 Siverek Belediyespor 2 - 0 Akçakale Belediyespor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-20 - 15:00 Karasamsunspor 3 - 1 Bafra Hacınabi 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-19 - 15:00 Kırıkkale Yahşihanspor 2 - 0 Kırıkkale İl Özel İdaresispor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-19 - 15:00 Viven Bornova FK 3 - 2 Uzatma Menderes Bld Eğitim Kültür Gençlik 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-17 - 16:00 Lüleburgazspor 5 - 6 Kavaklıspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-17 - 15:30 Eskil Belediyespor 3 - 2 Aksaray Karadenizspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-17 - 15:00 Salihli Belediyespor 2 - 1 Karaköyspor FK 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-17 - 15:00 Çayelispor 3 - 0 Kopuzlar Vakfı Veliköyspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-17 - 15:00 Ulubey Belediyespor 1 - 0 Kabadüz Belediyespor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-17 - 15:00 Suvermez Kapadokyaspor 4 - 0 Yazıhüyüspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-17 - 15:00 Altınova Belediyespor 2 - 1 Negmar Tavşanlı Bld 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-17 - 15:00 Eskişehir Yunusemre Spor 2 - 1 Eskişehir Demirspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-17 - 15:00 Serinhisarspor 3 - 1 Kıralandemirspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-17 - 14:00 Vangölü SF 1 - 0 Van Dsi 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-17 - 14:00 MAKÜ 1 - 0 Tefenni Belediyespor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-17 - 14:00 Bozcaadaspor 3 - 2 Ezinespor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-17 - 14:00 Mazıdağı Fosfatspor 1 - 0 Nusaybin Diclespor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-17 - 14:00 1074 Çankırıspor 4 - 1 Kızılırmak Belediyespor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-17 - 14:00 Kastamonu Özel İdare KHS 6 - 1 Tosyaspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-17 - 13:10 Tuncaspor 0 - 1 Osmanlıspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-17 - 13:00 Şırnak İdmanyurdu 2 - 0 Öz İdilspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-16 - 15:30 Yeşil Kamanspor 2 - 3 Mucurgücüspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-16 - 15:00 Iğdır Esspor 2 - 1 Tuzluca İdmanyurdu 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-16 - 14:00 İmamağaspor 2 - 3 Adıyamanspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-16 - 14:00 Bayburt Belediyespor 3 - 0 Gürbüzspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-16 - 14:00 Devrek Belediyespor 1 - 0 Gelikspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-16 - 14:00 Erbaa Gençlikspor 0 - 4 Tokat Bld Plevnespor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-16 - 14:00 Niğde Belediyespor 3 - 0 2005 Azatlıspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-16 - 13:00 Dersimspor 6 - 1 Ovacık Bld Munzurspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-15 - 15:00 Sorgun Belediyespor 0 - 1 Yozgat Belediyesi Bozokspor 0 Bitmiş
2022-04-13 - 14:00 Kilis Belediyespor 3 - 0 79 Kilisspor 0 Bitmiş